Here are the books I read in January & February:
1. Standing Strong -Teresa Giudice (3 out of 5 stars)
2. Kiss Me In New York -Catherine Rider (3 out of 5 stars)
3. Year of Yes -Shonda Rimes (2 out of 5 stars)
4. Between Me & You -Allison Winn Scotch (5 out of 5 stars)
5. The Summer House -Hannah McKinnon (3 out of 5 stars)
6. Still Me -Jojo Moyes (5 out of 5 stars)
7. Everything Must Go -Jenny Fran Davis (2 out of 5 stars)
Comments
Post a Comment